
Bag Society
142 episodes — Page 3 of 3

The Ravens Schedule | Bag Society Sports
EBag Society talks how easy and winnable the Ravens 2024 schedule is.

S2 Ep 42Germany and Alphas
EIn this week's episode, the crew talks about C's adjustment to living to Germany and then later they speak on Alpha Males
S2 Ep 41From Football to Mars
EThis week is a two fold. First, the crew talks about the NFL draft then shift gears to talk about Mars colonization
S2 Ep 40Being Alpha
EThis week, Bag Society goes down the red-pill based alpha dog route.

Ep 36UFO Spotted?
ES captures on video what he thinks is a UFO in Chicago

Ep 35Making an App
EThe Bag Society is getting into the tech business by building their owns apps.

Movies| Bag Society Culture
EIn this new segment out of Bag Society, the crew talks about movies they found cringey and some they watched recently

S1 Ep 34Geopolitics
EThe Bag Society talks geopolitics in this week's episode namely Russia and and Iran

The AFC Championship is Set
EBag Society talks the aftermath of the Ravens Vs Texans Divisional game then later makes makes bold predictions for the AFC Championship game

S1 Ep 31The List
EIn this week's episode, the Bag Society reacts to the Epstein list releases

F*** The Steelers | Bag Society Sports
EBag Society talks the aftermath of the Ravens Vs Steelers game then later makes bold playoff predictions

Ep 30The Ravens Are Number One | Bag Society Sports
EThis week in Bag Society Sports, the crew celebrate the Ravens' defeat of the Jaguars and their retention of the AFC first seed

S1 Ep 28The Government and Aliens
EIn today's episode the gang talks about what aliens could the powers that be may be hiding

Ep 29Ravens Stay On Top | Bag Society Sports
EThis week in Bag Society Sports, the crew celebrate Joe's return for the Browns, Aaron Rodgers' Injury, and other top NFL news

Ep 28Burrow Gone | Bag Society Sports
EThe Bag Society crew talks about the aftermath of the injury filled Ravens vs Bengals game

S1 Ep 27Going Platinum
EIn today's episode C talks about the benefits of his Amex after giving us an update on his rentals

The Ravens Got Trashed | Bag Society Sports
EThe Bag Society crew talks about what went wrong during the Ravens Vs Browns game and other quick takes around the league

Ep 26The NFL and the Ravens
EThis week, the Bag Society Crew gets to talk about a topic thats been on their minds for awhile: The NFL, and in particular the best team in the league: The Ravens.

Ep 24Building a Future
EOn this week's episode, C gives us a rundown of his real estate closing, S gets sick on air, and then later, the gang talks about controversies

S1 Ep 23Media and Real Estate
EThis week, Bag Society talks about the media and then later C touches on his real estate successes

S1 Ep 22Youtube
EThis week on Bag Society, the crew talks about how their grind on Youtube is faring and later veers off into Star Wars

Ep 21Bags In Politics
EThe Bag Society crew is feeling that the election is in the air and decide to help out S with his potential political campaign and the bag potential that comes along with it

Ep 20Nostalgia
EThe crew of Bag Society is feeling nostalgic this week as they talk about all the stuff that made their childhood great and their profitability